Maven offers a wide range of services. Prices vary depending on your chosen options and stylist level.

Hair

Stylist Level

2

3

4

5

6

Women’s haircut$ 50+$ 55+$ 60+$ 65+$ 70+
Men’s haircut31+33+35+37+39+
Root touch-up/color94+98+102+106+110+
Full highlight / lowlight balayage159+175+191+206+223+
Partial highlight / lowlight balayage129+140+151+162+173+
Full foil highlight128+135+142+149+156+
Partial foil highlight100+105+110+115+120+
Countercolor300+350+350+400+400+

Color services include a finish style.


skin

Essential facial $ 80+
Facial peel $ 100+
Double peel $ 115+
Express facial $ 50+
Buff & Bronze $ 80
Body wrap $ 100+
Brow waxing $ 15
Face waxing combo $ 25 (2 areas) / $ 35 (3 areas)

nails

Classic manicure $ 28+
Spa manicure $ 43+  
Shellac manicure $ 40+   (removal $ 10)
Sport manicure $ 20+
Classic pedicure $ 40+
Spa pedicure $ 55+
Polish Change $ 15+